Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, LAWRENCE CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 3HX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+342.9%
Price Change
+£168,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£217,000
+342.9%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 3HX
← Back to All Properties