62, THRUSH LANE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 4TF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+592.0%
Price Change
+£132,600 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+592.0%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Terraced
+£132,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,400
Sold on 14 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1