Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2D, ADAMSON GARDENS, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£460,000
+31.4%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+14.8%
Sold on 21 January 2021
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+24.5%
Sold on 20 May 2015
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2TQ
← Back to All Properties