Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12A, MINSTER COURT, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 2TS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.1%
Price Change
-£42,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-28.1%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,950
+22.4%
Sold on 6 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 1 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 2TS
← Back to All Properties