13, PILOT ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN34 2AP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£202,000+18.8%
Sold on 25 June 2020
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000+51.8%
Sold on 25 January 2016
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+198.7%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+13.6%
Sold on 11 November 1997
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 21 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1