58, NAPIER ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO5 2RB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+7.1%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£210,000+20.7%
Sold on 1 November 2017
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£174,000+13.4%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,500+113.2%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+15.2%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 7 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1