Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BIRCH WAY, WARLINGHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR6 9DA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£815,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£815,000
+11.6%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£730,000
+25.4%
Sold on 10 December 2020
Detached
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£582,000
+89.9%
Sold on 4 September 2014
Detached
+£275,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£306,500
+26.1%
Sold on 11 August 2005
Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£243,000
Sold on 30 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR6 9DA
← Back to All Properties