Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, FOREST OAK DRIVE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+10.4%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+92.0%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Detached
+£160,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,500
+13.3%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 10 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5NT
← Back to All Properties