74, BATTERSBY STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL11 4DE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.2%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+62.2%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+105.7%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+50.5%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£30,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,750
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1