Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, MOLESEY ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 4RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£274,000
+10.7%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+26.9%
Sold on 26 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 30 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 4RG
← Back to All Properties