Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
191, NOTTINGHAM ROAD, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.0%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
-7.0%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+58.0%
Sold on 9 August 2007
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+122.2%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 1 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1JJ
← Back to All Properties