12A, BUCKTON VALE MEWS, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK15 3SE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£162,000+9.8%
Sold on 1 March 2018
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500+136.0%
Sold on 4 September 2008
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+27.6%
Sold on 31 October 2000
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 9 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1