Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, CHARNWOOD ROAD, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 1YR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,950
Last Sold Price
9 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£30,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,950
+25.4%
Sold on 9 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+157.4%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£74,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,400
Sold on 27 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 1YR
← Back to All Properties