Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, BULL LANE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME9 7NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£225,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£575,000
+64.3%
Sold on 21 July 2025
Detached
+£225,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£349,995
+108.3%
Sold on 15 October 2007
Detached
+£181,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 11 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME9 7NA
← Back to All Properties