Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MEADOW CLOSE, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 0ZD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
+54.4%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000
+58.2%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+149.8%
Sold on 16 August 2001
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 9 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 0ZD
← Back to All Properties