Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LONGFIELD AVENUE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 7DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,000
+4.8%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+64.0%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 14 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 7DA
← Back to All Properties