Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ASH MEADOW, BRIDGE WAY, COULSDON, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
CR5 3PX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£925,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.5%
Price Change
-£444,830 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£925,000
-32.5%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Detached
-£444,830 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,369,830
Sold on 8 September 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR5 3PX
← Back to All Properties