Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CORONATION ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 7FA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+9.6%
Sold on 26 April 2018
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£337,500
+39.8%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£241,500
+5.0%
Sold on 11 April 2006
Detached
+£11,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,950
+17.9%
Sold on 25 June 2003
Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+25.8%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 10 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 7FA
← Back to All Properties