Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
129, MAPLE DRIVE, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 8DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
13 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-45.9%
Price Change
-£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,500
-45.9%
Sold on 13 January 2014
Terraced
-£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+62.9%
Sold on 22 June 2011
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 29 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 8DE
← Back to All Properties