FLAT 1, 68, STATION ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH13 5EU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,950
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£83,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£249,950+50.6%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£166,000+14.5%
Sold on 16 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+126.6%
Sold on 23 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+25.5%
Sold on 8 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1