Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, MAYFLOWER DRIVE, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX
CM9 6XX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.9%
Price Change
+£161,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+115.9%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Detached
+£161,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,950
Sold on 11 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM9 6XX
← Back to All Properties