Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, HARES CLOSE, IPSWICH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP5 2EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£104,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+35.1%
Sold on 12 September 2019
Detached
+£104,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,995
Sold on 22 June 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 2EZ
← Back to All Properties