Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, CENTRAL ROAD, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 9BW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
7 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+699.8%
Price Change
+£157,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,950
+699.8%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Terraced
+£157,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 9BW
← Back to All Properties