Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, CHURCH HILL, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU7 0SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.5%
Price Change
+£76,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£166,000
+84.5%
Sold on 13 June 2011
Terraced
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+66.6%
Sold on 27 April 2000
Terraced
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 12 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 0SX
← Back to All Properties