Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, OAKTREE CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO21 1UT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
1 July 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,500
+11.3%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 16 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO21 1UT
← Back to All Properties