APARTMENT 313, ABITO, 85, GREENGATE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M3 7NB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£143,000+24.3%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+43.8%
Sold on 15 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000-38.5%
Sold on 28 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 27 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1