Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BROOKE AVENUE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 4ZS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,105
Last Sold Price
29 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-39.2%
Price Change
-£148,890 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£231,105
-39.2%
Sold on 29 June 2016
Other
-£148,890 from previous sale
Sale #2
£379,995
Sold on 26 February 2016
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 4ZS
← Back to All Properties