Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, CORONATION ROAD, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£47,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+38.5%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Terraced
+£47,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,750
+1.0%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Terraced
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500
+76.1%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 16 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2QP
← Back to All Properties