Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 2, 2, LEDGARD AVENUE, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 4BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£15,346 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,500
+22.9%
Sold on 20 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,346 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,154
Sold on 18 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 4BN
← Back to All Properties