Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SCROOBY ROAD, DONCASTER, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN11 8JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£29,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£174,000
+20.5%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Terraced
+£29,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,350
-3.8%
Sold on 14 November 2019
Terraced
-£5,645 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 8JT
← Back to All Properties