81, HARWICH ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO16 9NE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£188,000+21.3%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+246.4%
Sold on 27 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£110,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,750-2.2%
Sold on 7 May 1996
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,750
Sold on 8 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1