3, ST LEONARDS ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH13 6EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.0%
Price Change
+£95,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£186,000+105.0%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£95,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,750+51.2%
Sold on 19 July 1999
Terraced
+£30,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 31 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1