Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, BEDE CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 9PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,995
Last Sold Price
3 March 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£2,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£45,995
+5.7%
Sold on 3 March 2000
Terraced
+£2,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500
+20.8%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 22 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 9PE
← Back to All Properties