Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SCOTT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1YR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,000
+48.3%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,500
-5.1%
Sold on 26 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+89.5%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,995
+31.0%
Sold on 27 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1YR
← Back to All Properties