Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BASEMENT FLAT, 28, WICKHAM ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 7EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+14.7%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+44.7%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 26 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 7EY
← Back to All Properties