Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, GREEN LANE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 2HX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.0%
Price Change
+£124,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£350,000
+55.0%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Detached
+£124,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,750
-35.5%
Sold on 30 April 2008
Detached
-£124,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+66.7%
Sold on 8 September 2005
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+80.3%
Sold on 29 April 2003
Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 18 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 2HX
← Back to All Properties