15, DORIAN RISE, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE13 0TJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.1%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+188.1%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+31.3%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 20 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1