Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, FRESHWOOD DRIVE, YATELEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU46 6DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£385,000
+46.7%
Sold on 22 November 2023
Terraced
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,500
+28.1%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Terraced
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,950
Sold on 22 November 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU46 6DH
← Back to All Properties