Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CHURCH STREET, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR11 8NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,750
Last Sold Price
12 May 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.6%
Price Change
+£64,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,750
+107.6%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
+£64,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,600
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 8NP
← Back to All Properties