Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SCHOOL ROAD, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 3EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,000
+1.3%
Sold on 10 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+87.5%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 22 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 3EE
← Back to All Properties