Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WATERSIDE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 1NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+17.9%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+5.7%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+58.2%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 24 July 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 1NR
← Back to All Properties