26, POCHINS BRIDGE ROAD, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE18 4NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.5%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£355,000+77.5%
Sold on 11 December 2025
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+28.2%
Sold on 7 February 2013
Detached
+£44,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,995
Sold on 25 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1