Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, WOOLMER HILL HOUSE, HATCHETTS DRIVE, HASLEMERE, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU27 1LX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£343,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£343,000
+24.7%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000
+0.9%
Sold on 15 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£272,500
+49.7%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+104.5%
Sold on 20 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 21 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU27 1LX
← Back to All Properties