Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, EASTFIELDS, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 7JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£60,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+35.3%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995
-5.2%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Terraced
-£9,305 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,300
Sold on 29 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 7JN
← Back to All Properties