Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, THE TOWERS, PAVILION WAY, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 3LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
2 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+15.4%
Sold on 2 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000
+7.0%
Sold on 11 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,950
+21.5%
Sold on 21 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 7 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 3LT
← Back to All Properties