Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BRAMLEY HILL, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 2AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£127,500
+23.8%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Other
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
-3.7%
Sold on 18 July 2016
Other
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 19 September 2008
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 2AE
← Back to All Properties