Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, JAMES COPSE ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 9RP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.3%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£131,000
+106.3%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 9RP
← Back to All Properties