Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ELDERBERRY CLOSE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 3JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£3,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+2.1%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,250
+37.8%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£49,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,500
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 3JN
← Back to All Properties