Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, AURORA HOUSE, 71B, BATH ROAD, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 3BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+17.7%
Sold on 2 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995
+4.0%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,500
Sold on 19 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 3BD
← Back to All Properties