Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HEATH ACRES, WEDNESBURY, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS10 7RB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+205.4%
Price Change
+£152,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£226,000
+205.4%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 5 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS10 7RB
← Back to All Properties